2010-2017 Matches

2010-01-12: Apple Miyuki vs. Kyoko Kimura (BJW BJWxHard Stage 2nd)
2010-05-14: LayCool vs. Beth Phoenix (WWE Smackdown)
2010-05-15: David Day vs. JC Bailey vs. John Thorne (Ohio Hatchet Wrestling Death in the Valley)
2010-05-21: El Generico vs. Tyler Black (ROH)
2010-08-20: Sara Del Rey vs. Taeler Hendrix (Ring of Honor)
2010-10-01: John Cena vs. Kane (WWE SmackDown)
2010-10-02: Daizee Haze vs. Taeler Hendrix (ROH)

2011-07-31: Makoto vs Tsukasa Fujimoto (Chikarasaurus Rex: King of Sequel – Night 2)
2011-09-26: Cody Rhodes vs. Alex Riley vs. Daniel Bryan vs. Drew McIntyre vs. Ezekiel Jackson vs. John Morrison vs. Justin Gabriel vs. Sheamus vs. Sin Cara vs. Ted DiBiase Jr. (WWE Raw)

2012-01-29: Beth Phoenix, Natalya, Brie Bella and Nikki Bella vs. Eve Torres, Kelly Kelly, Alicia Fox and Tamina Snuka (WWE Royal Rumble 2012)
2012-04-01: Daniel Bryan vs. Sheamus (WWE Wrestlemania XXVIII)
2012-04-27: Antonio Cesaro vs. Tyson Kidd (WWE Smackdown)
2012-06-21: Taeler Hendrix vs. Tara (TNA Impact)

2013-05-19: Kofi Kingston vs. Dean Ambrose (WWE Extreme Rules)
2013-11-15: JT Dunn vs. Kimber Lee (Beyond Wrestling Tournament For Tomorrow 2: Block A)
2013-12-14: Kimber Lee vs. Christina Von Eerie (CZW Cage of Death XV)

2014-06-17: Brittany vs. Angelina Love (TNA Xplosion)
2014-08-01: Darin Corbin vs. Nicholas Valentino (Olde Wrestling)
2014-10-03: The World’s Cutest Tag Team vs. Tommy Dreamer & Ivelisse Velez (FWE)
2014-10-07: Kana & Minoru Suzuki vs. Syuri & Yoshiaki Fujiwara (Kana Produce ProMania Party)
2014-10-11: Jenny Rose vs. Annie Social (ECWA)

2015-02-08: Jenny Rose vs. Princess KimberLee (Chikara National Pro Wrestling Day)
2015-03-07: Chuck Taylor vs. Trevor Lee (Chikara Out on a Limb)
2015-04-29: Sami Zayn vs. Alex Riley (NXT)
2015-04-30: Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne (TNA Xplosion)
2015-05-09: Leva Bates vs. Veda Scott (WSU)
2015-05-20: Jessie Godderz & Angelina Love vs. Knux & Rebel (TNA Xplosion)
2015-05-24: Princess KimberLee & Jervis Cottonbelly vs. Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy (Chikara)
2015-06-17: DJ Z vs. Matt Hardy (TNA Xplosion)
2015-07-08: Madison Rayne vs. Angelina Love vs. Gail Kim (TNA Xplosion)
2015-09-04: Team AAA (Aerostar, Drago, Fenix) vs. The Gentleman’s Club (Chuck Taylor, Drew Gulak, The Swamp Monster) (Chikara King of Trios 2015 – Day 1)
2015-09-06: The Bullet Club vs. Team Fight Club Pro (Chikara King of Trios 2015 – Day 3)
2015-10-09: Ophidian vs. Mr. Azerbaijan (Chikara Colony Collapse)
2015-10-10: Orange Cassidy vs. Jervis Cottonbelly (Chirkara The Ocean Walker)
2015-10-23: Heidi Lovelace & N_R_G vs. Missile Assault Man, Blaster McMassive, & The Proletariat Boar of Moldova (Chikara Not Without My Daughter)
2015-10-24: Ray Lynn vs. Kelly Klein (ROH Glory By Honor XIV)
2015-10-25: Dasher Hatfield vs. Ophidian (Chikara Exit Strategy)
2015-11-20: Veda Scott vs. Heidi Lovelace (ROH)
2015-12-05: Crown & Court (Princess KimberLee, Jervis Cottonbelly, Los Ice Creams) vs. The Wrecking Crew (Devastation Corporation, Jaka) (Chikara Top Banana)
2015-12-19: Mandy Leon & Sumie Sakai vs. Deonna Purrazzo & Hania The Howling Huntress (ROH)
2015-12-19: Kelly Klein vs. Kimber Lee vs.Taeler Hendrix vs. Veda Scott (ROH)
2015-12-25: Crazzy Steve vs. Rockstar Spud (TNA Xplosion)

2016-01-30: Hermit Crab & Rock Lobster vs. Lewis Ryan & Ben Macklemore (Chikara Days of the Phoenix)
2016-02-06: Mickie James vs. Princess KimberLee (Chikara National Pro Wrestling Day)
2016-03-11: Madison Rayne vs. Jade (TNA Xplosion)
2016-04-10: Barbi Hayden vs. Taeler Hendrix (WWR Project XX)
2016-04-30: Taeler Hendrix vs. Sumie Sakai (ROH Conquest Tour)
2016-04-30: Veda Scott vs. Jenny Rose vs. Mandy Leon (ROH Conquest Tour)
2016-05-27: Ricochet vs. Will Ospreay (NJPW Best of the Super Juniors XXIII)
2016-06-03: Taeler Hendrix vs. Jessica James (ROH)
2016-06-25: Hania The Howling Huntress vs. Mandy Leon (ROH)
2016-06-25: Taeler Hendrix vs. Kelly Klein (ROH)
2016-07-05: Matt Hardy vs. Jeff Hardy (TNA The Final Deletion)
2016-07-25: Braun Strowman vs. James Ellsworth (WWE Raw)
2016-09-08: Decay vs. The Hardy Boys & Reby Sky (TNA Impact)

2017-06-16: “Cauliflower” Chase Brown & Nick Comoroto vs. Brian Johnson & Matt “Sex” Sells (ROH Future of Honor)
2017-06-23: Buddy Hanlon vs. Jay Savage (ROH Future of Honor)
2017-06-30: Bianca Belair vs. Aliyah (WWE Mae Young Classic Qualifying Match)
2017-07-04: Naomi vs. Lana (WWE SmackDown Live)